[[suggestion]]
BKT
Pylväskaavio
Kaavio
Maa 2016 (ppp-dollaria (purchasing power parity, ostovoimapariteetti))
Kiina 11199100000000
Saksa 3477800000000
Iso-Britannia 2650850000000
Ranska 2465450000000
Brasilia 1796190000000
Kanada 1535770000000
Espanja 1237260000000
Australia 1204620000000
Sveitsi 668851000000
Argentiina 545476000000
Belgia 467956000000
Itävalta 390800000000
Yhdistyneet arabiemiirikunnat 348743000000
Egypti 332791000000
Tanska 306900000000
Kolumbia 282463000000
Chile 247028000000
Suomi 238678000000
Bangladesh 221415000000
Tšekki 195305000000
Kreikka 192691000000
Algeria 159049000000
Ecuador 98613972000
Angola 95335111741
Etiopia 72374224249
Dominikaaninen tasavalta 71583553488
Guatemala 68763255964
Costa Rica 57435507212
Bulgaria 53237882473
Valko-Venäjä 47407217531
Ghana 42689783734
Azerbaidžan 37847715736
Norsunluurannikko 36372613023
Kongon demokraattinen tasavalta 35381784774
Bolivia 33806395514
Kamerun 32217497470
Bahrain 32179069149
Viro 23337907619
Kypros 20047013274
Afganistan 19469022208
Bosnia-Hertsegovina 16910277134
Botswana 15581137274
Georgia 14378016729
Gabon 14213558130
Albania 11863865978
Burkina Faso 11693235542
Brunei 11400653732
Bahama 11261800000
Päiväntasaajan Guinea 10684804794
Armenia 10572298342
Benin 8583031398
Guinea 8200248003
Kongon tasavalta 7833508879
Fidži 4703632978
Barbados 4529050000
Guyana 3502397094
Burundi 3007029030
Andorra 2858517699
Bhutan 2212638830
Keski-Afrikan tasavalta 1756124677
Belize 1741100000
Kap Verde 1617467436
Antigua ja Barbuda 1460144704
Guinea-Bissau 1164944510
Grenada 1056188593
Gambia 964599178
Komorit 616654490
Dominica 581484032
Mikronesia 329895600

[[ modalTitle ]]

Kartat