[[suggestion]]
Velka, ulkomaan
Pylväskaavio
Kaavio
Maa 2014 (Yhdysvaltain dollari)
Kiina 959510000000
Brasilia 556871000000
Intia 463230000000
Meksiko 432602000000
Turkki 408203000000
Indonesia 293397000000
Malesia 210820000000
Kazakstan 157595000000
Etelä-Afrikka 144006000000
Thaimaa 135799000000
Ukraina 130686000000
Romania 111290000000
Kolumbia 102345000000
Filippiinit 77658912000
Vietnam 71890107000
Peru 66468654000
Pakistan 62184234000
Bulgaria 48742394000
Sri Lanka 43608892000
Marokko 42771806000
Valko-Venäjä 40013831000
Egypti 39623992000
Bangladesh 34925179000
Serbia 33102741000
Libanon 30608412000
Angola 28449577000
Nigeria 26858199000
Dominikaaninen tasavalta 26707974000
Tunisia 26404635000
Ecuador 26332952000
Jordania 24255798000
Sudan 21758644000
Costa Rica 20974122000
Papua-Uusi-Guinea 20920347000
Mongolia 20826128000
Panama 19342926000
Guatemala 18761127000
Ghana 17611828000
Etiopia 16585085000
Kenia 16179130000
El Salvador 14535672000
Tansania 14436318000
Paraguay 14091693000
Jamaika 14045640000
Georgia 13912047000
Uzbekistan 13389146000
Azerbaidžan 11693019000
Mauritius 11288438000
Norsunluurannikko 10856989000
Laos 10724348000
Bosnia-Hertsegovina 10590579000
Zimbabwe 10570371000
Nicaragua 10215978680
Bolivia 8780817000
Armenia 8550992000
Albania 8000121000
Mosambik 7792576000
Jemen 7710440000
Sambia 7373097000
Honduras 7331302000
Kirgisia 7257121000
Makedonia 7241004000
Kambodža 6811044000
Moldova 6463445000
Burma (Myanmar) 6351063000
Senegal 5654718000
Kongon demokraattinen tasavalta 5507884000
Iran 5495361000
Algeria 5452993000
Kamerun 5288948000
Uganda 5134973000
Syyria 4597087000
Gabon 4325981000
Tadžikistan 4047261000
Nepal 4009917000
Kongon tasavalta 3900809000
Mauritania 3521909000
Mali 3416256000
Somalia 2919581000
Tšad 2857382000
Madagaskar 2852723000
Niger 2584639000
Afganistan 2554678000
Burkina Faso 2543690000
Montenegro 2454474000
Botswana 2383923000
Guyana 2379137000
Ruanda 2021901000
Benin 1984084000
Haiti 1937469000
Bhutan 1840092000
Malawi 1637225000
Kap Verde 1536772000
Guinea 1406670000
Belize 1288465000
Sierra Leone 1237857000
Malediivit 1025533000
Togo 995138000
Djibouti 957452000
Eritrea 908093000
Lesotho 876327000
Fidži 863553000
Burundi 690170000
Keski-Afrikan tasavalta 657361000
Grenada 650808000
Liberia 633087000
Saint Lucia 527505000
Gambia 500102000
Samoa 450184000
Turkmenistan 441187000
Swazimaa 438397000
Saint Vincent ja Grenadiinit 338851000
Dominica 291376000
Guinea-Bissau 271385000
São Tomé ja Príncipe 211910000
Tonga 195794000
Salomonsaaret 187266000
Vanuatu 181267000
Komorit 145043000

[[ modalTitle ]]

Kartat