Kehitysapu, vastaanotettuUS Dollar (2021)

Kehitysapu, vastaanotettu2021

Land US Dollar (2021)
Syyria 9690200195
Egypt 8240030273
Bangladesh 5041020020
Afganistan 4656339844
Etiopia 3981520020
Jemen 3867979980
Sudan 3765199951
Kongon demokraattinen tasavalta 3535679932
Jordania 3444800049
Nigeria 3357189941
Kenia 3142899902
Intia 3118699951
Pakistan 2698300049
Tansania 2567550049
Uganda 2515300049
Somalia 2395260010
Mosambik 2253989990
Ukraina 2213239990
Palestiina 2158260010
Etelä-Sudan 2107659912
Kolumbia 1914810059
Irak 1809380005
Niger 1774969971
Filippiinit 1632449951
Burkina Faso 1587660034
Nepal 1567430054
Norsunluurannikko 1551300049
Myanmar 1490829956
Mali 1417310059
Libanon 1397959961
Senegal 1379540039
Kambodža 1358819946
Ruanda 1314660034
Ghana 1227420044
Papua-Uusi-Guinea 1181750000
Malawi 1154609985
Uzbekistan 1140469971
Kamerun 1126380005
Brasilia 1108930054
Tunisia 1093400024
Sambia 1070760010
Turkki 1055560059
Madagaskar 1048089966
Etelä-Afrikka 1039619995
Zimbabwe 974390015
Marokko 965219971
Haiti 946599976
Benin 843590027
Georgia 767640015
Nicaragua 753419983
Tšad 722150024
Sierra Leone 696760010
Keski-Afrikan tasavalta 652530029
Albania 632309998
Honduras 617010010
Indonesia 612380005
Fidzi 605380005
Liberia 598989990
Moldova 595599976
Burundi 590429993
Guinea 586659973
Bosnia-Hertsegovina 569770020
Laos 569159973
Meksiko 561229980
Tadzikistan 546700012
Serbia 533070007
Vietnam 516070007
Guatemala 511260010
Bolivia 505359985
Kirgisia 474750000
Dominikaaninen tasavalta 447570007
Mauritania 424820007
Libya 345070007
Togo 339350006
Pohjois-Makedonia 337149994
Iran 303769989
Peru 303649994
Ecuador 298410004
Mauritius 293200012
Mongolia 280309998
Venezuela 273119995
Salomonsaaret 263709991
Itä-Timor 252740005
Gambia 244979996
Angola 231729996
Algeria 214380005
El Salvador 212600006
Kongon tasavalta 193869995
Namibia 182169998
Lesotho 177220001
Djibouti 175309998
Paraguay 175039993
Vanuatu 166679993
Guinea-Bissau 166119995
Armenia 161869995
Sri Lanka 153960007
Argentiina 153529999
Komorit 152399994
Kuuba 151850006
Kap Verde 150119995
Guyana 138809998
Montenegro 131899994
Thaimaa 131440002
Mikronesia 130759995
Bhutan 126879997
Saint Vincent ja Grenadiinit 126320000
Eswatini 125040001
Tonga 113070000
Malediivit 111949997
Marshallinsaaret 107120003
Saint Lucia 99949997
Gabon 97059998
Botswana 96430000
Panama 90510002
Samoa 83199997
Dominica 79070000
Costa Rica 77870003
Belize 77260002
Kiribati 72790001
Sao Tome ja Principe 69809998
Grenada 68139999
Jamaika 58450001
Kazakstan 55619999
Palau 50509998
Eritrea 41439999
Tuvalu 36009998
Nauru 33759998
Suriname 28540001
Turkmenistan 27670000
Pohjois-Korea 18200001
Malesia 14370000
Päiväntasaajan Guinea 12780000
Azerbaidžan 9240000
Antigua ja Barbuda 5410000
Valko-Venäjä -259690002
Kiina -565359985

[[ modalTitle ]]

Kehitysapu, vastaanotettu2021

US Dollar

Ingen data
Data
Data
Data
Data
Data

Forklaring